Record Open

PRIMATI  ASSOLUTI

m 100 Manuela Levorato 11”20 2002
m 200 Manuela Levorato 22”75 2002
m 400 Manuela Levorato 52”16 2002
m 800 Siham Hilali 2’00”15 2013
m 1500 Siham Hilali 4’04”06 2013
m 3000 Docus Inzikuru 8’46”29 2003
m 5000 Docus Inzikuru 15’05”30 2004
m 10000 Silvia Sommaggio 33’33”51 2002
100 hs. Sara Balduchelli 13”48 2014
400 hs. Flavia Battaglia 59”36 2013
3000 siepi Docus Inzikuru 9’15”04 2005
alto Deirdre Ryan 1,92 2006
asta Arianna Farfalletti 4,42 2008
lungo Rebecca Camilleri 6,41 2014
triplo Barbara Lah 14,38 2003
peso Assunta Legnante 19,04 2006
disco Agnese Maffeis 60,88 2002
martello Micaela Mariani 64,86 2016
giavellotto Giulia Paccagnan 51,72 2010
Staff. 4×100 Galimberti– Spadotto Scott 45”28 2016
Lorenzetto – Maffioletti
Staff.4×400 Alberti– Spadotto Scott 3’35”05 2016
Trevisan – Maffioletti
Marcia Km. 5 Erica Alfridi 20’53”43 2002
Marcia Km. 10 Martina Gabrielli 46’38”53 2005
Marcia Km. 20 Erica Alfridi 1h. 28’33”

 



PRIMATI  UNDER 23

m 100 Michela D’Angelo 11”56 2010
m 200 Michela D’Angelo 23”65 2010
m 400 Eleonora Sirtoli 54”00 2009
m 800 Docus Inzikuru 2’03”00 2003
m 1500 Docus Inzikuru 4’22”70 2003
m 3000 Docus Inzikuru 8’46”29 2004
m 5000 Docus Inzikuru 15’05”30 2004
m 10000 Virginia Abate 35’11”14 2013
100 hs. Sara Balduchelli 13”61 2009
400 hs. Laura Oberto 58”42 2015
3000 siepi Docus Inzikuru 9’29”30 2004
alto Chiara Vitobello 1,89 2012
asta Giulia Galli 3,60 2008
lungo Laura Oberto 6,08 2015
triplo Maria Moro 13,12 2012
peso Eleonora Ricci 14,33 2010
disco Tamara Apostolico 55,16 2011
martello Azzurra Di Ventura 54,91 2007
giavellotto Giulia Paccagnan 51,72 2010
staff. 4×100 Monfardini– Spadotto 46”61 2016
Morpurgo– Galimberti
Staff.4×400 Battaglia – Graziani 3’45”42 2015
Aqdeir– Oberto
Marcia Km. 5 Martina Gabrielli 24’42”78 2003
Marcia Km. 10 Martina Gabrielli 46’38”53 2005

 



PRIMATI  JUNIOR

m 100 Annalisa Spadotto Scott 11”90 2015
m 200 Daniela Tassani 24”06 2015
m 400 Daniela Tassani 54”36 2016
m 800 Debora Varrone 2’11”15 2013
m 1500 Manuela Fadda 4’33”58 2003
m 3000 Virginia Maria Abate 9’54”98 2012
m 5000 Virginia Maria Abate 16’47”03 2012
100 hs. Sara Balduchelli 13”94 2005
400 hs . Beatrice Mazza 62”12 2011
2000 siepi Giulia Basoli 6’57”25 2005
3000 siepi Giulia Basoli 10’57”68 2005
alto Elena Brambilla 1,83 2002
asta Giulia Galli 3,60 2008
lungo Eleonora Andreis 5,96 2015
triplo Maria Moro 12,88 2009
peso Danielle Madam 13,63 2016
disco Simona Boldrini 40,84 2005
martello Azzurra Di Ventura 54,91 2007
giavellotto Giulia Paccagnan 45,60 2007
staff. 4×100 Bertossi – Balduchelli 46”62 2006
Fugazza – Sirtoli
Staff. 4×400 Bara– Di Benedetto 3’44”79 2016
Vercellone – Tassani
Marcia Km. 5 Lidia Barcella 24’31”00 2016
Eptathlon Erica Monfardini pt. 4114 2015

 



PRIMATI ALLIEVE

m 100 Marta Maffioletti 11”98 2008
m 200 Marta Maffioletti 24”44 2008
m 400 Eleonora Sirtoli 55”18 2004
m 800 Debora Varrone 2’13”78 2012
m 1000 Francesca Bussone 3’06”02 2012
m 1500 Debora Varrone 4’35”00 2012
m 3000 Roberta Bravin 10’37”89 2008
100 hs. Francesca Ripamonti 14”38 2007
400 hs. Eleonora Sirtoli 63”22 2004
2000 siepi Giulia Basoli 7’15”80 2004
alto Beatrice Bestetti 1,75 2007
asta Giulia Poletti 3,20 2010
lungo Federica Basani 5,84 2009
triplo Maria Moro 12,68 2008
peso Gloria Lodigiani 12,80 2005
disco Jessica Cipriani 35,66 2006
martello Wanda De Capitani 48,22 2013
giavellotto Elisa Prealta 37,12 2007
staff. 4×100 Basani – Gamba 46”93 2008
Cinicola – Maffioletti
Staff. 4×400 Mazza – Piazza 3’52”90 2008
Gamba – Maffioletti
Marcia Km. 5 Martina Gabrielli 24’42”78 2003

 



PRIMATI CADETTE

m 80 Claudia Lavia 10”22 2007
m 150 Claudia Lavia 19”41 2007
m 300 Annalisa Spadotto Scott 42”22 2011
m 600 Bianca Maria Orlando Marchesano 1’40”5 2013
m 1000 Bianca Maria Orlando Marchesano 3’09”28 2012
m 2000 Giada Mingiano 7’51”20 2009
80 hs. Miriam Vercellone 12”24 2013
200 hs. Beatrice Nard 32”86 2011
300 hs. Miriam Vercellone 46”98 2013
alto Federica Sacchi 1,51 2011
lungo Beatrice Nard 5,24 2012
triplo Erica Monfardini 10,09 2011
peso (3Kg) vanna Bila 9,29 2009
disco Ivanna Bila 24,66 2009
martello Domenica Alagia 18,77 2007
giavellotto Erica Monfardini 20,68 2010
Pentathlon Bianca Maria Orlando Marchesano 3283 pt 2013
Staff. 4×100 Nard – Monfardini 50”22 2011
Fard – Spadotto Scott
Staff .3×1000 Spoldi – David 10’04”49 2012
Orlando Marchesano
Marcia Km. 3 Francesca Songini 16’06”23 2008

 



PRIMATI RAGAZZE

m 60 Arianna De Masi 8”4 2012
m 80 Claudia Lavia 11”52 2005
m 150 Beatrice Nard 21”18 2010
m 600 Beatrice Veneruso 1’48”8 2013
m 1000 Beatrice Veneruso 3’20”90 2012
60 hs. Beatrice Nard 9”80 2010
alto Bianca Maria 1,40 2011
Orlando Marchesano
Lungo Beatrice Nard 4,24 2010
Peso (2Kg) Nadia Salomoni 10,11 2005
Vortex Nadia Salomoni 43,96 2005
Triathlon Bianca Maria 1993 pt 2010
Orlando Marchesano
Staff. 4×100 Bugo – Nard 54”31 2010
Cartiglia – Fard
Staff. 3×800 Martelli – Donatelli 8’58”41 2010
Dore
Marcia 1Km Martina Fiorillo 5’49”23 2012